2441 Kenwood Circle, Mansfield, Ohio 44906 • 419-755-4800 • 888-755-4899

Dean's List

 

Click here for Dean's List for part-time students

 

 Criteria for Full-Time Students

The Dean's List for full-time students comes out after each semester
 

  • 3.50 grade-point average or better for term
  • no grade less than “C-”
  • no incomplete grades or not-reported (NR) grades
  • taking 12 or more credit hours

Students who graduate with a 3.50 grade-point average or better in all courses taken will graduate with honors.

 

Full-Time Students on Dean's List for Fall Semester 2017

LAST NAME FIRST NAME CITY MAJOR
Abete Palakiyem Mansfield Integrated Engineering
Adams Michael Crestline Integrated Engineering
Addington Joshua Mansfield Information Technology Networking
Ady Justin Ontario Criminal Justice Law Enforcement
Allen Dennis Galion Information Technology Networking
Anderson Courtney Ashland Associate of Arts - Communication Focus
Anderson Scott Mansfield Information Technology Networking
Andrew Maddie Fredericktown Associate of Science - Pre Health PTA Focus
Arnold Kaitlyn Ontario Associate of Science - Pre Health RD Focus
Badertscher Regan Polk Human Services
Baker Alex Greenwich Associate of Arts - English Focus
Baker Madeline Shelby Associate of Arts - Business Administration Focus
Beckner Jacob Plymouth Associate of Arts - Liberal Arts Focus
Beer Alex Ashland Business Management
Beer Trent Mansfield Integrated Engineering
Bennett Zackery Shiloh Criminal Justice Law Enforcement
Bentley Hayes Mt Gliead Integrated Engineering
Biglin Brady Crestline Associate of Arts - Business Administration Focus
Blair Cheyenne Galion Associate of Arts - Business Administration Focus
Bodjanac Lewis Lexington Associate of Science - Mortuary Science Focus
Bowen Alexis Loudonville Associate of Arts - Education Focus
Bower China Wooster Associate of Arts - Education Focus
Bowser Collin Galion Associate of Arts - Communication Focus
Boyce Dalton Shelby Associate of Arts - Business Administration Focus
Boyd Andrew Mansfield Integrated Engineering
Brannon Mia Galion Associate of Arts - Business Administration Focus
Briggs Andrew Wooster Electrical Maintenance Certificate
Brinkman Alex Ashland Bioscience
Buchanan Austin Willard Accounting
Burkhalter Lucas Mansfield Integrated Engineering
Burton Cheyenne Shelby Human Services
Call Tyler Mansfield Visual Communications Graphic Design
Camp Jaely Norwalk Associate of Arts - Education Focus
Capra Lauren Lexington Associate of Arts - Business Administration Focus
Capra Nicole Mansfield Criminal Justice
Carroll Miranda Galion Associate of Arts - Social Work Focus
Carver Kierstyn Mansfield Associate of Science - Pre Health RN Focus
Cavendish Donovan Ashley Associate of Arts - Liberal Arts Focus
Cavendish Dylan Ashley Associate of Arts - Liberal Arts Focus
Chandler Maegan Crestline Visual Communications Graphic Design
Chandler Timothy Bucyrus Associate of Arts - Business Administration Focus
Chellis Maria West Salem Bioscience
Christie Michele Mansfield Human Services
Church Kasandra Crestline Business Management
Clark Allyson Crestline Associate of Arts - Psychology Focus
Cline Colleen Shiloh Mechanical Engineering Technology
Coffman Andrew Mansfield Integrated Engineering
Cogar Christopher Ontario Associate of Science - Pre Health RN Focus
Cole Andrea Lexington Health Services Technology
Colvin Matthew Creston Integrated Engineering
Compton Jason Millersburg Mechanical Engineering Technology
Corbin Samantha Crestline Health Services Technology
Corcoran Lindsey Mansfield Integrated Engineering
Cotter Maggie Galion Associate of Arts - Education Focus
Coulter Susan Lexington Associate of Arts - Psychology Focus
Courtney Alexis Ashland Undeclared
Crowe Cassidy Mansfield Undeclared
Davis Jonathan Shelby Associate of Arts - Liberal Arts Focus
Deal Cameron Ashland Undeclared
Deal Taylor Bellville Associate of Arts - Psychology Focus
Degregorio Cara Mansfield Information Technology Networking
Denero Allison Galion Associate of Arts - Business Administration Focus
Depue Francesca Mansfield Associate of Arts - Business Administration Focus
Donahue Sidney Crestline Associate of Arts - Business Administration Focus
Dubler Anna Bellville Associate of Science - Pre Health RD Focus
Dunn Jenna Galion Associate of Science - Pre Health PTA Focus
Dzugan Ian Crestline Associate of Arts - Business Administration Focus
Dzugan Mason Crestline Undeclared
Ehrman Jaimelyn Galion Associate of Science - Pre Health RD Focus
Elsten Cody Sullivan Police Academy Certificate
Erow Alivia Fredericktown Accounting
Ervin Jacob Mansfield Information Technology Cyber Security
Eyerly Kelly Ontario Visual Communications Graphic Design
Faircloth Jade Loudonville Information Technology Cyber Security
Fenner Andrew Mansfield Business Management
Ferguson Alexandria Crestline Visual Communications Graphic Design
Ferguson Camille Bellville Associate of Arts - English Focus
Fisher Logan Perrysville Undeclared
Flaherty Colleen Crestline Associate of Science - Pre Health RN Focus
Frazier Jacob Ontario Criminal Justice Law Enforcement
Fry Dezirae Mansfield Criminal Justice
Fry Taylor Shelby Information Technology Networking
Fulk Caitlyn Mansfield Occupational Therapy Assistant
Gallagher Jared Mansfield Business Management
Garber Bethany Ashland Information Technology Cyber Security
Gattshall Dakota Crestline Associate of Arts - Business Administration Focus
Gearhart Makenzie Nevada Associate of Science - Pre Health RD Focus
Gerhart Sara Mansfield Business Management
Gimbel Kaylyn Galion Undeclared
Glasgow Emily Mansfield Bioscience
Gledhill Abby Galion Associate of Science - Pre Health RN Focus
Gledhill Jason Galion Integrated Engineering
Graff Casey Perrysville Criminal Justice Law Enforcement
Granson Mitchell Mansfield Associate of Arts - Business Administration Focus
Gray Frances Ashland Respiratory Therapy
Gregson Jack Crestline Associate of Arts - Business Administration Focus
Grover Jebadiah Lucas Integrated Engineering
Haas Paul Lexington Integrated Engineering
Hamilton Baleigh Lexington Associate of Science - Pre Health RN Focus
Hardwick Kelcey Lucas Business Administration Marketing
Hardy Courtney Ashland Associate of Arts - Education Focus
Harris Raelene Mansfield Associate of Arts - Business Administration Focus
Harris Theodore Mansfield Information Technology Networking
Harrison Zachary Mansfield Criminal Justice Law Enforcement
Hart Brianna Perrysville Associate of Science - Pre Health RD Focus
Hartsel Emily Ashland Business Management
Harvey Tessa Lucas Associate of Arts - Psychology Focus
Hawk Lauryn Danville Physical Therapist Assistant
Hawkins Parker Bellville Occupational Therapy Assistant
Hayes Carter Mansfield Information Technology Networking
Herrera Amado Ashland Electrical Maintenance Certificate
Hetler Rebeka Mansfield Associate of Science - Pre Health PTA Focus
Heydinger Paul Tiro Mechanical Engineering Technology
Hignite Cody Mansfield Associate of Science - Pre Health OTA Focus
Hlavaty David Jeromesville Information Technology Networking
Hockenberry Emily Bellville Associate of Arts - Business Administration Focus
Hoffman Marisa Perrysville Business Administration Marketing
Hollinger Benjamin Ontario Undeclared
Holman Bobbi Jo Cardington Accounting
Hooks Jack Shelby Associate of Arts - Liberal Arts Focus
Horner Leslie Mansfield Criminal Justice Law Enforcement
Horvath Amanda Galion Associate of Science - Pre Health RN Focus
Hoskins Mason Lexington Integrated Engineering
Hostetter Brook Shelby Associate of Science - Pre Health Professional Focus
Houseburg Mykala Bucyrus Human Services
Howard Joel Shelby Integrated Engineering
Hurst Alexandria Crestline Visual Communications Graphic Design
Jacobs Haleigh Ontario Associate of Science - Pre Health RN Focus
Jeffery Kayla Mansfield Associate of Science - Pre Health RN Focus
Jenny Dylan Willard Information Technology Networking
Johnson Kaleb Crestline Bioscience
Jordan Alayna Ashland Undeclared
Katzenbach Shannon Shelby Human Services
Keesee Jenny Ashland Human Services
Keppel Amber Jeromesville Integrated Engineering
Keppel Ashley Jeromesville Undeclared
Kerr Kaleigh Mansfield Bioscience
Keysor Olivia Greenwich Associate of Arts - Education Focus
Keysor Owen Greenwich Mechanical Engineering Technology
King Emily Perrysville Visual Communications Graphic Design
King Makenna Bucyrus Associate of Science - Pre Health OTA Focus
Kingsboro Alex Bellville Business Management
Kitchin Macy Crestline Associate of Arts - Psychology Focus
Kline Abbie Perrysville Associate of Arts - Education Focus
Korte John Lexington Associate of Arts - Psychology Focus
Krebs Hunter Ashland Criminal Justice
Kruger Nicholas Galion Criminal Justice Law Enforcement
Laudermilk Lauren Galion Undeclared
Lear Taylor Galion Technical Studies Major
Linn Kendra Mansfield Physical Therapist Assistant
Logue Chase Mansfield Associate of Arts - Communication Focus
Loughman Cassidy Mansfield Undeclared
Lowe Brian Mansfield Human Services
Malone Olivia Ontario Associate of Science - Pre Health Professional Focus
Mann Brandon Tiro Integrated Engineering
Marhefka Michael Mansfield Associate of Arts - Business Administration Focus
Marx Arianna Shelby Mechanical Engineering Technology
Mayer Elijah Lucas Bioscience
McCleese Chloe Galion Associate of Science - Pre Health PTA Focus
McGregor Nicholas Butler Information Technology Cyber Security
McLaughlin Sydney Ashland Associate of Arts - Business Administration Focus
Mellott Brandon Mansfield Associate of Science - Pre Health RN Focus
Melton Malcolm Mansfield Associate of Science - Pre Health RT Focus
Mikalacki Rachel Shiloh Bioscience
Millard Mikayla Mount Gilead Associate of Science - Pre Health OTA Focus
Miller Bethany Galion Associate of Science - Pre Health PTA Focus
Miller Claire Galion Associate of Arts - Business Administration Focus
Mills Shelley Crestline Associate of Science - Pre Health RN Focus
Minard Ashley Mansfield Criminal Justice
Minor Kathleen Ashland Visual Communications Graphic Design
Missler Hunter Bellevue Associate of Arts - Liberal Arts Focus
Moine Jessica Sterling Associate of Science - Pre Health RD Focus
Morris Aidan Mansfield Associate of Science - Pre Health RN Focus
Mosley Zacory Shelby Mechanical Engineering Technology
Moss Robert Lucas Business Management
Motter Nicholas Bucyrus Integrated Engineering
Mowry Taylor Lexington Associate of Arts - Liberal Arts Focus
Nelson Melaina Shelby Visual Communications Graphic Design
Nickelson Nathan Bucyrus Associate of Science - Pre Health PTA Focus
Norman Brooke Shiloh Early Childhood Education
Oakley Lauren Mansfield Human Services
Owen Betty Mansfield Associate of Arts - English Focus
Palm Jessica Crestline Health Services Technology
Palmerton Sedona Greenwich Associate of Science - Pre Health Professional Focus
Parthemore Macie Sandusky Health Services Technology
Patrie Nicole Ontario Visual Communications Graphic Design
Pawlikowski Michael Mansfield Criminal Justice Law Enforcement
Payne Darien Shelby Mechanical Engineering Technology
Pfeiffer Isaac Mansfield Integrated Engineering
Pfeiffer Jenna Bucyrus Human Services
Pfleiderer Chandell Bellville Criminal Justice
Phelps Tyler Bucyrus Associate of Arts - Business Administration Focus
Pisanzio Samantha Ashland Visual Communications Graphic Design
Polak Yocum Xiola Bucyrus Business Administration Marketing
Porter Ashley Mansfield Associate of Science - Pre Health RN Focus
Potter Russell Mansfield Business Management
Randolph Crystal Bellville Accounting
Rathburn Andrew Ontario Associate of Science - Pre Professional Studies
Reed Christian Bellville Criminal Justice
Reynolds Kerri Bucyrus Visual Communications Graphic Design
Robertson Ashley Mansfield Associate of Arts - Business Administration Focus
Robinette Camden Bellville Associate of Arts - Business Administration Focus
Rose Paula Lexington Associate of Science - Pre Health RN Focus
Ryerson Katie Willard Associate of Science - Pre Health RN Focus
Sabi George Columbus Associate of Science - Pre Health RN Focus
Sauder Brian Lucas Associate of Arts - Business Administration Focus
Schag Ricky Mansfield Electrical Maintenance Certificate
Scherer Ethan Crestline Undeclared
Schmidt Skyelar Mansfield Criminal Justice
Schmitz Emily Mansfield Associate of Science - Pre Professional Studies
Schunatz Paige Mansfield Undeclared
Scruggs Matthew Bellville Business Administration Marketing
Sexton Autumn Mansfield Undeclared
Shafer Katie Shelby Police Academy Certificate
Shank Tyler Galion Bioscience
Sharp Keegan Shiloh Associate of Arts - Liberal Arts Focus
Sheets Madison Mansfield Undeclared
Shindeldecker Gavin Lucas Associate of Arts - Business Administration Focus
Shoup Lindsay Ashland Visual Communications Graphic Design
Shuty Brian Mansfield Associate of Arts - English Focus
Sieving Gabriel Lucas Integrated Engineering
Sinchok Aaron Ashland Bioscience
Skidmore Shelby Tiro Business Management
Smith Roxanna Mansfield Associate of Arts - Education Focus
Snyder Marissa Galion Associate of Arts - Business Administration Focus
Sparks Matthew Galion Accounting
Spears Alivia Greenwich Associate of Science - Pre Health RN Focus
Spoerr Gregory Lucas Associate of Arts - Business Administration Focus
Sterry Gabriella Lexington Associate of Arts - Business Administration Focus
Stockmaster Amanda New Washington Mechanical Engineering Technology
Stockmaster Ashley New Washington Associate of Arts - Liberal Arts Focus
Swain Emma Ashland Bioscience
Swander Cheyenne Greenwich Undeclared
Thomas Kaylynn Ashland Associate of Arts - Education Focus
Thompson Dinah Mansfield Business Management
Timmons Dylan Mount Gilead Business Management
Toy Sarah Crestline Associate of Science - Pre Health RT Focus
Troxel Kathryne Burbank Associate of Science - Pre Health RN Focus
Truax Andrew Lakeville Undeclared
Tucker Cassandra Mansfield Integrated Engineering
Van Horn Audrey Mansfield Associate of Science - Pre Health Professional Focus
Ward Edward Mansfield Associate of Science - Business Admin Accounting Focus
Washington Haley Mansfield Health Services Technology
Watrous Lauren Lexington Associate of Arts - Business Administration Focus
Webb Vincent Lexington Associate of Science - Pre Professional Studies
Webel Jesslyn Ashland Associate of Arts - Business Administration Focus
Weiner Delaine Mansfield Visual Communications Graphic Design
Weithman Nathan Bucyrus Mechanical Engineering Technology
Wells Reagan Galion Associate of Science - Pre Health RN Focus
West Frederick Mansfield Police Academy Certificate
Wheeler Dennis Bellville Electrical Maintenance Certificate
Wilcox Lisa Shelby Associate of Arts - Social Work Focus
Willey Jonathan Mansfield Associate of Science - Pre Health PTA Focus
Williams Holly Ontario Associate of Science - Pre Health RN Focus
Williams Robert Lucas Integrated Engineering
Winchell Carrie West Salem Criminal Justice
Wine Isaac Loudonville Associate of Science - Pre Health PTA Focus
Wolfe Aaron Ashland Undeclared
Workman Michaela Mansfield Criminal Justice
Wright Micah Ashland Mechanical Engineering Technology
Wurm Johnathan New Washington Associate of Arts - Business Administration Focus
Yetzer Shannon Shelby Business Management
Yoak Katherine Ontario Associate of Arts - Liberal Arts Focus
Yoder Rebecca Lexington Accounting
Zhong Lumeng Mansfield Visual Communications Graphic Design

 

  Criteria for Part-Time Students

 
The Dean's List for part-time students comes out
once a year after Spring Semester.

 

  • Earned a total of 12 or more credit hours during the academic year
  • No grade below "C-"
  • Earned a grade-point average of 3.50 or better with no unresolved incomplete grades or not-reported (NR) grades
  • Attended at least two terms during the academic year
  • Did not attend full-time for any term during the academic year

 

Part-Time Students on Dean's List for
Summer Semester 2016 through Spring Semester 2017

LAST NAME FIRST NAME CITY MAJOR
Allen Amanda Bellville Radiologic Sciences
Allen Lewis Monroeville Undeclared
Alsept Austin Mansfield Occupational Therapy Assistant
Anderson Courtney Ashland Associate of Arts-Communication Focus
Ashbaugh Michelle Mansfield Community Health Worker1 Certificate
Baker Joseph Galion Physical Therapist Assistant
Baker Metchelyn Mansfield Pre Nursing
Baker Sarah Mansfield Physical Therapist Assistant
Bara Nicole Mansfield Business Management
Barlow Alexander Mount Vernon Physical Therapist Assistant
Barnett Carrie Greenwich Respiratory Therapy
Barnett Chance Bellville Undeclared
Barnett Jaelyn Greenwich Undeclared
Barnhart Elise Galion Undeclared
Barnhill Erin Mansfield Undeclared
Barre Abby Galion Undeclared
Barth Garrett Ontario Undeclared
Bartholomew Megan Mount Vernon Occupational Therapy Assistant
Beal Anna Mansfield Associate of Science-Pre Health RN Focus
Beamer Jessica Willard Undeclared
Beard Lauren Ontario Undeclared
Beebe Tyson Plymouth Physical Therapist Assistant
Beougher Olivia Mount Vernon Physical Therapist Assistant
Beverly Derek Willard Manufacturing Tool and Die Certificate
Bigler Carrie Ashland Pre Nursing
Bilsing Kaitlyn Galion Undeclared
Blaising Samuel Crestline Visual Communications Graphic Design
Blamer Damon Galion Business Management
Blanton Kelcie Mansfield Respiratory Therapy
Bower Shannon Wooster Physical Therapist Assistant
Britton Jamie Ashland Accounting
Brookes Austin Bloomville Electrical Maintenance - Level I Certificate
Brooks Tessa Mansfield Business Management
Brown Hannah Mansfield Physical Therapist Assistant
Bunger Ashlee Ashland Occupational Therapy Assistant
Burkett Courtney Plymouth Physical Therapist Assistant
Burleigh Emma Mansfield Undeclared
Burton Kaycee North Fairfield Undeclared
Butzer Sarah Orrville Respiratory Therapy
Carney Dustin Mansfield Business Management
Carpenter Caleb Shiloh Visual Communications Graphic Design
Carson Sophia Galion Undeclared
Carter Dierdre Mansfield Associate of Science-Pre Health RD Focus
Castline Chase Galion Undeclared
Cha Jae Mansfield Physical Therapist Assistant
Chaffins Taylor Willard Undeclared
Chang Hui-Fang Wooster Physical Therapist Assistant
Chronister Ashley Mansfield Nursing
Clark Brandon Ashland Integrated Engineering
Clark Joshua Crestline Associate of Arts-Education Focus
Click Jennifer Galion Accounting
Cochran Cody Ontario Business Management
Cole Susan Greenwich Undeclared
Collins Breanna Mansfield Radiologic Sciences
Collins Christopher Shelby Physical Therapist Assistant
Contos Angela Mansfield Associate of Science-Pre Health OTA Focus
Cox Kristen Mansfield Undeclared
Cronenwett Morgan Shelby Occupational Therapy Assistant
Culler Hope Lucas Occupational Therapy Assistant
Cutlip Dallas Burbank Undeclared
Danner Melissa Galion Assoc. of Science-Pre Professional Studies
Danner Zachary Galion Pre Occupational Therapy Assistant
Deiotte Mikayla Marshallville Undeclared
Dille Brandon Galion Accounting
D'Mello Douglas Mansfield Undeclared
Dobbs Brandon Bellville Respiratory Therapy
Donnersbach Ava Galion Undeclared
Durham Arlo Bellville Undeclared
Eckert Nathan Galion Mechanical Engineering Technology
Ellis Caroline Attica Respiratory Therapy
Emminger Nicole Willard Human Services
Esterline Cody Lucas Electronic Engineering
Esterline David Mansfield Occupational Therapy Assistant
Feltner Hunter Willard Respiratory Therapy
Ferguson Alexandria Crestline Visual Communications Graphic Design
Foltz Rachel Dover Physical Therapist Assistant
Francl Jerry Mansfield Information Technology Networking
Freebern Julia Ashland Nursing
Furlong Natasha Ashalnd Occupational Therapy Assistant
Furr Deanna Lexington Radiologic Sciences
Gallagher Jared Mansfield Business Management
Gano Sarah Shelby Occupational Therapy Assistant
Gillmor Kelsey Willard Undeclared
Gleisinger Eric Mansfield Physical Therapist Assistant
Glowaski Tyler Bucyrus Undeclared
Gordon Michelle Ashland Human Services
Grossman Kierstin Mansfield Human Services
Haas Hannah Lexington Mechanical Engineering Technology
Hadamuscin Alexis Galion Undeclared
Halbisen Brandi Galion Occupational Therapy Assistant
Haley Jillian Ashland Associate of Science-Pre Health RD Focus
Harris Ashley Nova Associate of Arts-Business Admin. Focus
Hatton Tabatha Ashland Occupational Therapy Assistant
Hawk Jennifer Mansfield Paralegal
Hawkins Kristin Ontario Information Technology Networking
Hazek Kaitlyn Nova Physical Therapist Assistant
Helenthal Katie Ashland Undeclared
Henley Zachary Shreve Pre Physical Therapist Assistant
Hill Brayden Shelby Undeclared
Hiltbrunner Sierra Plymouth Occupational Therapy Assistant
Hoffman Seth Bucyrus Undeclared
Holbrook Lindsay Willard Undeclared
Horn Shawn Plymouth Manufacturing Tech. Oper. Management
House Teresa Galion Undeclared
Huggins Lauren Galion Undeclared
Hummell Sheena Mansfield Business Management
Hurst Alexandra Crestline Visual Communications Graphic Design
Jacobs Adam Burbank Undeclared
Jeffrey Michaela Crestline Undeclared
Jenny Dylan Willard Undeclared
Johnson Kenneth Mansfield Human Services
Jones Diana Mount Gilead Human Services
Jones John Shelby Information Technology Networking
Justice Abigail Loudonville Physical Therapist Assistant
Kastran Jacob Shelby Industrial Design Certificate
Keener Kailey Galion Associate of Science-Pre Health RN Focus
Keith Kasey Burbank Undeclared
Kendall Reece Monroeville Undeclared
Kennedy Sarah Mansfield Associate of Science-Pre Health OTA Focus
Kilgore Kimberly Willard Nursing
Kindt Kimberly Bellville Human Services
King Brittney Orrville Physical Therapist Assistant
King Sienna Shelby Undeclared
Kirby Brian Ashland Business Management
Kitchin Macy Crestline Associate of Arts-Psychology Focus
Krause Taylor Ashland Human Services
Krupp Tonya Mansfield Nursing
Kuhlman Kylee Bellevue Physical Therapist Assistant
Lahrmer Rodney Mount Gilead Associate of Science-Pre Health RN Focus
Lane Larry Wadsworth Criminal Justice
Lang Brandon New London Physical Therapist Assistant
Langjahr Trenton New Washington Nursing
Laudermilk Lauren Galion Undeclared
Lawhorn Mary Mansfield Respiratory Therapy
Lawson Madison Galion Undeclared
Lawson Mark Galion Mechanical Engineering Technology
Legg Caley Willard Undeclared
Lewis Carrie Crestline Business Management
Linder Julie Ashland Human Services
Linn Kendra Mansfield Physical Therapist Assistant
Lukasko Lauren Norwalk Undeclared
Lykins Kendyll Willard Undeclared
Maiyer Alexandra Mansfield Physical Therapist Assistant
Marquis Haley Mansfield Radiologic Sciences
Marsh Alexis Shelby Occupational Therapy Assistant
Martin Alexis Fredericktown Physical Therapist Assistant
Massie Richard Mt. Gilead Pre Nursing
Massie Sherri Shelby Accounting
May Justine Burbank Undeclared
McCarthy Angela Galion Nursing
McDonald James Wooster Occupational Therapy Assistant
McKinley Alexander Bellville Undeclared
Meister Johnna Lexington Radiologic Sciences
Metcalf Andrew Ashland Associate of Arts-Psychology Focus
Miguel Jason Mansfield Manufacturing Tech. Oper. Management
Miller Alexis Norwalk Physical Therapist Assistant
Miller Anthony North Royalton Occupational Therapy Assistant
Miller Michaela Lexington Undeclared
Miller Samuel Monroeville Undeclared
Montgomery Rachel Lucas Nursing
Morris Jacqueline Ashland Occupational Therapy Assistant
Morrison Logan Mansfield Electrical Maintenance
Moser Julian Wooster Physical Therapist Assistant
Mosley Haley Shelby Accounting
Mott Jason Mansfield Associate of Arts-Psychology Focus
Mowry Carly Ashland Nursing
Myers Lynsey Mansfield Physical Therapist Assistant
Naugle Allison Ontario Occupational Therapy Assistant
Newmyer Wesley Willard Electrical Maintenance - Level I Certificate
Nichols Brandon Burbank Undeclared
Niznik Cassaundra Mansfield Human Services
Odom Emily Mansfield Nursing
Owen Betty Mansfield Associate of Arts-English Focus
Owen Karen Mansfield Visual Communications Graphic Design
Pajot Stacy Cardington Nursing
Palmerton Jill Mansfield Business Management
Papst Zevon Bellville Manufacturing Tech. Oper. Management
Parker Stephanie Bucyrus Pre Nursing
Parsons Jamie Crestline Health Services Technology
Parsons Joseph Mansfield Mechanical Engineering Technology
Patterson Ryan Lexington Information Technology Networking
Perry Kylie Mansfield Business Management
Peters Mary Mansfield Occupational Therapy Assistant
Pfeiffer Ryan Mansfield Undeclared
Philbrick Randall Willard Mechanical Engineering Technology
Phinney Jamie Ashland Associate of Arts-Education Focus
Pierson Patience Wooster Respiratory Therapy
Raber Carla Wooster Physical Therapist Assistant
Rannels Lacey Loudonville Associate of Science-Pre Health RN Focus
Rasnic Kassondra Mansfield Criminal Justice
Rayburn Brittany Mansfield Associate of Science-Pre Health RN Focus
Reinhart Christie Lodi Nursing
Reuer Rebbecah Ashland Associate of Science-Pre Health RN Focus
Richards Nicole New London Occupational Therapy Assistant
Riggleman Ryan Mansfield Criminal Justice Law Enforcement 
Ringer Joy Mansfield Criminal Justice
Roberts Sierra Shelby Info. Technology Software Development
Robinson Jenna Willard Undeclared
Robinson Kelsey Willard Respiratory Therapy
Rospert Grace Collins Undeclared
Rumsey Robert Lexington Physical Therapist Assistant
Russell Madeline Mansfield Physical Therapist Assistant
Ryan Caitlyn Lexington Undeclared
Sattelmaier Jacob Creston Undeclared
Schafrath Amber Ashland Undeclared
Schell Thomas Lucas Physical Therapist Assistant
Schieber Danielle Galion Undeclared
Schmidt Matthew Mansfield Associate of Arts-Liberal Arts Focus
Schrock Henry Sullivan Integrated Engineering
Schwein Taylor Galion Undeclared
Seamans Jacob Mansfield Integrated Engineering
Sexton Adam Shelby Manufacturing Technology
Shaffner Carol Fredericktown Nursing
Shannon Gavin Utica Physical Therapist Assistant
Shears Haley Mansfield Undeclared
Sheipline Megan Burbank Undeclared
Shelby Wendy Mansfield Health Services Technology
Shepherd Donna Shelby Respiratory Therapy
Shock Ryan Bloomville Undeclared
Sifferlin Annette Shelby Associate of Science-Pre Health RN Focus
Sipes Tyler Crestline Undeclared
Skidmore Shelby Tiro Business Management
Slone Natalie Galion Undeclared
Smetana Amy Ashland Respiratory Therapy
Smith Cory Bellville Physical Therapist Assistant
Smith Emily Galion Radiologic Sciences
Smith Katelyn Bucyrus Nursing
Sotelo Chelsea Mansfield Nursing
Sovacool Hannah Galion Undeclared
Stake Rileigh Loudonville Occupational Therapy Assistant
Stamper Taylor Perrysville Undeclared
Steele Jennifer Shelby Business Management
Steiner Claire Creston Undeclared
Steward Conor Ashland Respiratory Therapy
Stewart Anongtip Mansfield Associate of Science-Pre Health RN Focus
Stout Andrew Mansfield Information Technology Networking
Stowers Kathleen Crestline Criminal Justice
Sweigert Christopher Sterling Undeclared
Swindall Taylor Perrysville Undeclared
Taylor Cassie Crestline Undeclared
Taylor Courtney Galion Undeclared
Thompson Michelle Mansfield Human Services
Tiano Mariah Wooster Physical Therapist Assistant
Trapp Tyler New Washington Nursing
Truax Andrew Lakeville Undeclared
Tucker Mark Shelby Electrical Maintenance
Van Dyne Kelsey Shiloh Bioscience
Van Horn Audrey Mansfield Assoc. of Science-Pre Professional Studies
Vanderpool Monica Norwalk Pre Nursing
Walthour Befkadu Mansfield Undeclared
Walthour Katherine Mansfield Associate of Arts-Education Focus
Wang Qun West Salem Accounting
Warner Craig Ashland Business Management
Webster Allison Wooster Physical Therapist Assistant
Weir Megan Galion Associate of Science-Pre Health RD Focus
Weirich Ann Bellville Occupational Therapy Assistant
Weltlin Taylor Willard Nursing
West Alyssa Mansfield Undeclared
Wheeler Megan Mansfield Pre Nursing
White Joshua Canton Undeclared
Wildenthaler Callie Galion Undeclared
Wilhite Samantha Crestline Associate of Science-Pre Health RD Focus
Williamson Laken Ontario Occupational Therapy Assistant
Willis Rachel Ashland Physical Therapist Assistant
Winchell Lynnsey Creston Undeclared
Wolf Troy Mansfield Physical Therapist Assistant
Wood Emily Ontario Occupational Therapy Assistant
Woodruff Brianna Mansfield Physical Therapist Assistant
Worner Jackson Mansfield Business Management
Wortman Zachary Mansfield Information Technology Networking
Wurth Lori Mansfield Nursing
Wyckoff Wyatt Burbank Undeclared
Young Brooke Mansfield Undeclared
Young William Mansfield Electrical Maintenance

 

Back to Full-Time

 

 

 

 

Footer
North Central State College Seal

©2016 North Central State College
2441 Kenwood Circle
Mansfield, OH 44906

CONTACT US
Phone Icon419-755-4800
Phone Icon888-755-4899
CONNECT WITH US

Pagemasters Login