2441 Kenwood Circle, Mansfield, Ohio 44906 • 419-755-4800 • 888-755-4899

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dean's List

 

Click here for Dean's List for part-time students

 

 Criteria for Full-Time Students

The Dean's List for full-time students comes out after each semester
 

  • 3.50 grade-point average or better for term
  • no grade less than “C-”
  • no incomplete grades or not-reported (NR) grades
  • taking 12 or more credit hours

Students who graduate with a 3.50 grade-point average or better in all courses taken will graduate with honors.

 

Full-Time Students on Dean's List for Fall Semester 2016

                        

LAST NAME FIRST NAME CITY MAJOR
Abete Palakiyem Mansfield Integrated Engineering
Adams Kary Mansfield Paralegal Studies 
Adams Michael Crestline Mechanical Engineering Technology
Agee Taylor Ashland Pre Occupational Therapy Assistant 
Akuchie Eleazer Mansfield Information Technology Networking
Albright Kelly Galion Business Management
Alt Susan Willard Associate of Arts - Liberal Arts Focus
Argenio Breanna Bellville Radiologic Sciences
Arnett Elli Bellville Bioscience
Au Brandon Mansfield Business Administration Marketing
Bailey Dylan Shelby Criminal Justice Law Enforcement
Baker Alex Greenwich Associate of Arts - English Focus
Baker Emma Grove City Occupational Therapy Assistant
Baker Madeline Shelby Associate of Arts - Business Administration Focus
Bakhashwain Asaad Mansfield Visual Communications Graphic Design
Banks Alexandra Bucyrus Associate of Arts - Business Administration Focus
Baughn Devin Mt Gilead Integrated Engineering
Beckner Jacob Plymouth Associate of Arts - Criminal Justice Focus
Beer Michael Shelby Integrated Engineering
Bernat Ryan Ontario Mechanical Engineering Technology
Blair Cheyenne Galion Associate of Arts - Business Administration Focus
Bowron Brittany Galion Early Childhood Education
Boyer Ryan Mansfield Criminal Justice Law Enforcement
Bryant Taylor Bucyrus Criminal Justice Law Enforcement
Buchanan Austin Willard Accounting
Buchanan Kaleb Willard Associate of Science - Pre Health RN Focus
Buhl Kyleigh Ashland Bioscience
Campbell Zachary Mount Vernon Information Technology Networking
Carpenter Courtney Willard Associate of Arts - Psychology Focus
Carroll Hunter Shiloh Visual Communications Graphic Design
Cavendish Donovan Ashley Associate of Arts - Liberal Arts Focus
Cavendish Dylan Ashley Associate of Arts - Liberal Arts Focus
Chance Gabrielle Ashland Associate of Arts - Business Administration Focus
Chance Joshua Bucyrus Information Technology Cyber Security
Chaplin Austin Galion Criminal Justice
Chester Haley Bucyrus Paralegal Studies 
Chester Lauryn Mansfield Bioscience
Civitarese Frank Loudonville Visual Communications Graphic Design
Clark Jordan Mansfield Criminal Justice Law Enforcement
Coffman Andrew Mansfield Mechanical Engineering Technology
Cole Courtney Mansfield Pre Physical Therapist Assistant
Cooke Carey Ashland Accounting
Corcoran Lindsey Mansfield Mechanical Engineering Technology
Cordoba Alejandro Ashland Police Academy Certificate
Cox McKenzie Ontario Health Services Technology
Crall Alexander Bucyrus Associate of Arts - Business Administration Focus
Crank Makaylee Shiloh Human Services
Crider Jeremy Ontario Business Management
Crider Timothy Mansfield Information Technology Networking
Crouch Keturah Mansfield Associate of Arts - Business Administration Focus
Crouch Susanna Mansfield Associate of Arts - Business Administration Focus
Currie Sarah Ashland Associate of Science - Pre Health PTA Focus
Dahl Tristin Perrysville Respiratory Therapy
Dailey Ellen Crestline Associate of Arts - Education Focus
Davis Brienna Galion Associate of Science - Pre Health OTA Focus
Dean Crystal Bucyrus Information Technology Cyber Security
Degregorio Cara Mansfield Information Technology Cyber Security
Dehart Shelley Galion Criminal Justice Law Enforcement
Dixon Jared Galion Undeclared
Dixon Rafael Mansfield Business Management
Dolce Gabriel Mansfield Associate of Arts - Liberal Arts Focus
Dollish Zachary Mansfield Information Technology Networking
Donahue Sidney Crestline Associate of Arts - Business Administration Focus
Downing Brent Bucyrus Business Management
Drane Coleman Mansfield Associate of Science - Pre Health OTA Focus
Dudte Garrett Polk Criminal Justice Law Enforcement
Eckert Joshua Galion Associate of Science - Pre Health PTA Focus
Eichorn Samuel Lexington Integrated Engineering
Ernsberger Bryce Perrysville Criminal Justice Law Enforcement
Eulett Andrew Mansfield Associate of Science - Pre Health OTA Focus
Ferguson Camille Bellville Associate of Arts - English Focus
Finger Amanda Ashland Pre Nursing
Finley Austin Mansfield Associate of Science - Pre Professional Studies
Forsthoefel Nathan Loudonville Associate of Science - Pre Health RT Focus
Foster Lacy Mansfield Business Management
Fowler Rex Mansfield Criminal Justice
Frizzell Susanna Bucyrus Criminal Justice Law Enforcement
Fry Dezirae Mansfield Criminal Justice
Gandee Christian Bellville Mechanical Engineering Technology
Garber Lynnette Shelby Paralegal Studies 
Garber Melody Shelby Associate of Arts - Liberal Arts Focus
Gardner Tristan Mansfield Information Technology Cyber Security
Gerber Lucas Willard Business Administration Marketing
Gibson Christopher Bellville Pre Physical Therapist Assistant
Gibson Nicole Willard Information Technology Cyber Security
Gifford Dustin Galion Mechanical Engineering Technology
Gledhill Greer Galion Associate of Arts - Business Administration Focus
Grant Brandon Mansfield Police Academy Certificate
Green Tyler Shelby Undeclared
Gregg Logan Galion Associate of Arts - Business Administration Focus
Griffith Demi Mansfield Associate of Science - Pre Health RD Focus
Gurik Laura Mansfield Business Management
Hall Kaylie Bellville Police Academy Certificate
Hankins Trent Burbank Associate of Arts - Psychology Focus
Harper Adam Loudonville Police Academy Certificate
Harper Annie New London Business Management
Harris Raelene Mansfield Associate of Arts - Business Administration Focus
Harris Theodore Mansfield Information Technology Networking
Hart Sydney Lexington Associate of Arts - Psychology Focus
Harvey Tessa Perrysville Associate of Arts - Psychology Focus
Hathaway Kaitlyn Fredericktown Associate of Science - Mortuary Science Focus
Hawkins Parker Bellville Occupational Therapy Assistant
Heath Brianna Lexington Associate of Science - Pre Health RD Focus
Heffelfinger Reganne Jeromesville Associate of Arts - Business Administration Focus
Hemphill Jordan Crestline Human Services
Heydinger Paul Tiro Mechanical Engineering Technology
Hintz Austin Plymouth Associate of Science - Pre Professional Studies
Hodgson Shelby Mansfield Criminal Justice
Hollinger Ashley Mansfield Business Management
Hood Fantasia Mansfield Associate of Science - Pre Professional Studies
Hoover Savannah Ontario Pre Nursing
Horn Taylor Galion Associate of Science - Pre Health OTA Focus
Hoskins Mason Lexington Mechanical Engineering Technology
Howell Cedria Lexington Business Management
Hustack Toireasa Loudonville Associate of Science - Pre Health RN Focus
Isley Alan Mansfield Associate of Science - Pre Professional Studies
Jackson Eric Bellville Information Technology Cyber Security
Jacquin Brady Mansfield Associate of Arts - Psychology Focus
Johnson Brooke Ashland Associate of Arts - Communication Focus
Johnson Melissa Perrysville Radiologic Sciences
Jones Kiersten Mansfield Undeclared
Kanney Jerusha New Washington Accounting
Kaple Mollie Shelby Criminal Justice Law Enforcement
Katzenbach Shannon Shelby Human Services
Kauf Cody Ontario Associate of Arts - Liberal Arts Focus
Kearns Nicholas Mansfield Integrated Engineering
Keding Alexander Mansfield Criminal Justice Law Enforcement
Kennard Morgan Shelby Associate of Science - Pre Health PTA Focus
Keppel Amber Jeromesville Mechanical Engineering Technology
Keppel Ashley Jeromesville Undeclared
Kincade Jacob Nevada Visual Communications Graphic Design
King Logan Shelby Criminal Justice Law Enforcement
Klupp Emily Mansfield Associate of Science - Pre Health RD Focus
Knipp Mia Galion Associate of Arts - Business Administration Focus
Kopchak Kyle Ashland Bioscience
Krebs Jessica New Washington Criminal Justice
Lear Taylor Galion Technical Studies Major
Lee Jangmi Mansfield Associate of Arts - Education Focus
Leightey Angela Ontario Associate of Science - Pre Health RN Focus
Lemasters Ema Mansfield Visual Communications Graphic Design
Loyer Rayanna Galion Associate of Arts - Business Administration Focus
Lozier Alex Shelby Undeclared
Lumadue David Mansfield Information Technology Cyber Security
Mabe Kaitlyn Mansfield Associate of Arts - Social Work Focus
Marsh Heidi Mansfield Early Childhood Education
Martin Emily Mansfield Associate of Arts - Psychology Focus
Maust Maddy Ashland Associate of Science - Pre Professional Studies
McGregor Nicholas Butler Information Technology Cyber Security
McGuire Tevin Ashland Criminal Justice
Miller Claire Galion Associate of Arts - Business Administration Focus
Miller Hunter Bucyrus Associate of Science - Pre Health RN Focus
Miller Jarrett Shelby Associate of Arts - Business Administration Focus
Missler Hunter Bellevue Associate of Arts - Education Focus
Mitchell Aaron Mansfield Associate of Arts - Liberal Arts Focus
Moore Cydney Mansfield Bioscience
Moore Jordan Willard Criminal Justice Law Enforcement
Moreton Connor Galion Associate of Arts - Business Administration Focus
Mosley Felicia Shelby Business Management
Motter Nicholas Bucyrus Mechanical Engineering Technology
Murphy Gregory Ashland Information Technology Networking
Murphy-Ohler Lauren Galion Associate of Arts - Social Work Focus
Nelson Melaina Shelby Visual Communications Graphic Design
Neuhardt Tarkenton Mansfield Associate of Science - Pre Health PTA Focus
Nguyen Lillian Ontario Associate of Science - Pre Professional Studies
Nikolaus Jacob Mansfield Associate of Science - Mathematics Focus
Noblet Tanner Ashland Criminal Justice Law Enforcement
Numbers Seth Loudonville Mechanical Engineering Technology
Pepper Russell Canal Winchester Criminal Justice
Perez- Archuleta Sergio Mansfield Associate of Arts - Communication Focus
Pfeiffer Jenna Bucyrus Human Services
Phelps Sarah Mansfield Associate of Science - Pre Health RN Focus
Pigg Ethan Galion Mechanical Engineering Technology
Potter Russell Mansfield Criminal Justice Law Enforcement
Powell Rachel Lexington Radiologic Sciences
Rathburn Andrew Ontario Associate of Science - Pre Professional Studies
Ratliff Cameron Plymouth Information Technology Cyber Security
Ratliff Kelsi Mansfield Human Services
Rhea Delaine Mansfield Visual Communications Graphic Design
Rhodes Jesse Ashland Bioscience
Robertson Samuel New Washington Criminal Justice Law Enforcement
Rohrbach Danielle Willard Criminal Justice Law Enforcement
Rufner Daniel Willard Criminal Justice Law Enforcement
Samson Star Galion Associate of Science - Pre Health RN Focus
Sauder Brian Lucas Associate of Arts - Business Administration Focus
Sayre Kade Lexington Integrated Engineering
Schatzinger Justin Shelby Associate of Arts - Liberal Arts Focus
Schiffer Skyler Shelby Associate of Arts - Liberal Arts Focus
Schlotterer Croix Willard Undeclared
Schmidt Skyelar Mansfield Criminal Justice
Schmitz Emily Mansfield Associate of Science - Pre Professional Studies
Schramek Shelbie Galion Associate of Science - Pre Health RN Focus
Sciortino Anthony West Salem Electrical Maintenance Certificate
Sevits Tiffany Mansfield Human Services
Shaarda Autumn Lucas Occupational Therapy Assistant
Shambaugh Kristen Mansfield Human Services
Shammo Cortney Ashland Accounting
Shepherd Steven Greenwich Information Technology Networking
Sherer Hailey North Fairfield Associate of Arts - Education Focus
Shoup Lindsay Ashland Visual Communications Graphic Design
Shultz Elijah Bucyrus Mechanical Engineering Technology
Sieving Gabriel Lucas Mechanical Engineering Technology
Sigler Desiree Bucyrus Bioscience
Slone Joseph Plymouth Associate of Arts - Education Focus
Smeltzer Kyle Ashland Mechanical Engineering Technology
Smith Cody Greenwich Information Technology Networking
Smith Danielle Shelby Accounting
Smith Matthew Shiloh Mechanical Engineering Technology
Smith Phattaraporn Greenwich Accounting
Smith Tyler Mansfield Business Management
Spencer Kenneth Mansfield Police Academy Certificate
Spoerr Gregory Lucas Associate of Arts - Business Administration Focus
Stacklin Sara Tiro Integrated Engineering
Stamper Benjamin Ashland Manufacturing Technology Operations Management
Starner Tessa Bucyrus Health Services Technology
Stauffer Jeffrey Shreve Criminal Justice Law Enforcement
Stone Hannah Shelby Associate of Science - Pre Health PTA Focus
Stover Megan Lexington Pre Nursing
Strohm Victoria New Washington Associate of Science - Pre Health RN Focus
Swander Cheyenne Greenwich Undeclared
Sweval Croix Mansfield Associate of Science - Pre Professional Studies
Tedrow Courtney Mansfield Associate of Arts - Psychology Focus
Thomas Kaylynn Ashland Associate of Arts - Education Focus
Uhler Tyler Ashland Associate of Science - Pre Health PTA Focus
Von Stein Cecelia Shelby Early Childhood Education
Wade Alexis Bellville Associate of Arts - Education Focus
Wagers Mackenzie Shelby Criminal Justice
Walcher Kara North Fairfield Undeclared
Washington Haley Mansfield Health Services Technology
Waterer Noah Mansfield Criminal Justice
Watrous Lauren Lexington Associate of Arts - Business Administration Focus
Webb Melissa Mansfield Human Services
Webb Vincent Lexington Associate of Science - Pre Professional Studies
Webel Ilona Ashland Integrated Engineering
Webster James Galion Associate of Arts - Education Focus
Weirich Taylor Butler Pre Nursing
Wells Reagan Galion Health Services Technology
Wilkinson Hope Ashland Integrated Engineering
Williams Cody Willard Associate of Science - Mathematics Focus
Wilson Jamie Bellville Business Management
Witchey Bryce Mansfield Visual Communications Video Production
Wood Andrew Bellville Information Technology Software Development
Woodman Jennifer Ontario Business Management
Workman Lavon Crestline Advanced Manufacturing Certificate
Workman Michaela Mansfield Criminal Justice
Wright Trevor Norwalk Associate of Science - Pre Health RN Focus
Wyrick Roger Mansfield Business Administration Marketing
Yard Sophia Lexington Associate of Science - Pre Health RD Focus
Yetzer Shannon Shelby Business Management
Zhong Lumeng Mansfield Visual Communications Graphic Design
Zody Taylor Mansfield Associate of Arts - Business Administration Focus

                

   

 

 

Back to Full-Time

 

   
  Criteria for Part-Time Students

 
The Dean's List for part-time students comes out
once a year after Spring Semester.

 

  • Earned a total of 12 or more credit hours during the academic year
  • No grade below "C-"
  • Earned a grade-point average of 3.50 or better with no unresolved incomplete grades or not-reported (NR) grades
  • Attended at least two terms during the academic year
  • Did not attend full-time for any term during the academic year

 

Part-Time Students on Dean's List for
Summer Semester 2015 through Spring Semester 2016

LAST NAME FIRST NAME CITY MAJOR
Abete Palakiyem Mansfield Integrated Engineering Technology
Adcock Emma Crestline Human Services
Adkins Jacob Mansfield Information Technology - Networking Major
Akakpo Eyram Ontario Undeclared
Amato Kathryn Shelby Criminal Justice
Anderson Julie Mansfield Human Services
Apger Nicole Mansfield Nursing
Armstrong Anna Shelby Early Childhood Education
Bailey Isaiah Butler Undeclared
Baker Jamie Mansfield Human Services
Baker Metchelyn Mansfield Pre Nursing
Balliett Lydia Loudonville Nursing
Bara Nicole Mansfield Business Admin. - Business Management Major
Barlow Alexander Mount Vernon Physical Therapist Assistant
Barth Garrett Ontario Undeclared
Bartholomew Megan Mount Vernon Occupational Therapy Assistant
Bauer Matthew Mansfield Criminal Justice - Law Enforcement Option
Benfer Ryan Plymouth Business Administration - Marketing Option
Beougher Olivia Mount Vernon Physical Therapist Assistant
Bergman Julia Ontario Pre Nursing
Berry Lawrence Shelby Undeclared
Bessemer Carol Mansfield Paralegal Studies
Bowers Alexandria New London Occupational Therapy Assistant
Bowie Joseph Galion Industrial Technology - Engineering Design Major
Boyd Angela Mansfield Occupational Therapy Assistant
Boyer Jason Galion Physical Therapist Assistant
Branham Amanda Shelby Nursing
Bright Troy Galion Physical Therapist Assistant
Britton Jamie Ashland Accounting
Brooker Cheryle Bucyrus Business Admin. - Business Management Major
Brookes Austin Bloomville Electrical Maintenance - Level I Certificate
Brown Hannah Mansfield Physical Therapist Assistant
Brown Stephen Mansfield Undeclared
Bulfinch Matthew Mansfield Information Technology - Cyber Security Major
Burkett Courtney Plymouth Physical Therapist Assistant
Butdorf Gillian Wooster Occupational Therapy Assistant
Calhoon Brittany Butler Business Administration - Marketing Option
Callender Isaac Wooster Physical Therapist Assistant
Cantrell Jeanette Mansfield Industrial Technology - Engineering Design Major
Case Christina Mansfield Pre Nursing
Castellanos Jana Mansfield Pre Nursing
Castelvetere Anthony Lexington Respiratory Care
Cha Jae Mansfield Physical Therapist Assistant
Chang Hui-Fang Crestline Physical Therapist Assistant
Chatman Ebony Mansfield Pre Nursing
Christian Heather Bucyrus Pre Physical Therapist Assistant
Clark Brandon Ashland Integrated Engineering Technology
Clayburn Elizabeth Shelby Pre Occupational Therapy Assistant
Click Jennifer Galion Accounting
Close Brett Shiloh Electronic Engineering
Cochran Brandie Mansfield Visual Communication Media & Technology - Graphic Design Major
Cochran David Bellville Undeclared
Cok Mikaela Willard Radiologic Sciences
Cole Leanna Mansfield Health Services Technology
Collins Cody Ontario Information Technology - Networking Major
Conn Kailynn Mansfield Undeclared
Crank Makaylee Shiloh Human Services
Crawford Maddy Willard Undeclared
Crider Dwayne Mansfield Electrical Maintenance - Level I Certificate
Crider Timothy Mansfield Information Technology - Networking Major
Crisp Morgan Plymouth Associate of Arts - Liberal Arts Focus 
Culler Hope Lucas Occupational Therapy Assistant
Darling Kaci Mansfield Business Administration - Marketing Option
Daugherty Addison Mansfield Undeclared
DeJulius Monica Shreve Criminal Justice
Dement Teresa Bellville Accounting
Donnersbach Ava Galion Undeclared
Dorsey De Ashland Human Services
Dyer Rachel Mansfield Nursing
Emrich Jennifer Galion Nursing
Esterline David Mansfield Pre Occupational Therapy Assistant
Evans Morgan Shelby Physical Therapist Assistant
Ezell Valerie Mansfield Nursing
Fellows Crystal Shelby Associate of Arts - Social Work Focus
Finger Amanda Ashland Pre Nursing
First Audrey Mansfield Early Childhood Education
Foltz Rachel Dover Physical Therapist Assistant
Foss Richard Mansfield Pre Physical Therapist Assistant
Fox Aundrea Mansfield Human Services
Francl Jerry Mansfield Information Technology - Networking Major
Frazee Ciara Mansfield Occupational Therapy Assistant
Furr Dorothy Ontario Accounting
Gangi Josh Ashland Physical Therapist Assistant
Gano Sarah Shelby Occupational Therapy Assistant
Garber Liberty Ashland Undeclared
Garber Lynnette Shelby Paralegal Studies
Garrabrant Tristan Bellville Undeclared
Gibson Nicole Willard Information Technology - Cyber Security Major
Gillespie Andi Galion Pre Nursing
Gillmor Kelsey Willard Undeclared
Gleisinger Eric Mansfield Physical Therapist Assistant
Goines Jeffrey Willard Physical Therapist Assistant
Golden Justin Perrysville Business Admin. - Business Management Major
Gomez-Sherman Renee Mansfield Nursing
Gorbett Luke Galion Undeclared
Gove Emily Shelby Undeclared
Gove Eric Shelby Undeclared
Gozdziewicz Julie Lexington Criminal Justice
Graham John Lucas Nursing
Grimes Kelly Mansfield Nursing
Gurik Laura Mansfield Business Admin. - Business Management Major
Gwirtz Brianna Shelby Agriculture Management Certificate
Halbisen Brandi Galion Occupational Therapy Assistant
Hallabrin Lacey Butler Associate of Arts - Social Work Focus
Hankins Challi Wooster Pre Physical Therapist Assistant
Harding Courtney Galion Associate of Arts - Liberal Arts Focus 
Harris Ashley Nova Associate of Arts - Business Administration Focus
Hartz Hollie Bellville Nursing
Harvey Lauren West Salem Undeclared
Hawkins Kristin Ontario Information Technology - Networking Major
Helinski Jacob Bellville Undeclared
Henderson Zachary Wellington Pre Nursing
Henige Grace Mansfield Undeclared
Henthorn Heather Ashland Nursing
Hill Angela Mansfield Nursing
Hlavaty Michael Jeromesville Accounting
Howard Dakotah Mansfield Human Services
Hrivnak Collene Mansfield Human Services
Jacquin Brady Mansfield Associate of Arts - Psychology Focus
Jamison Brooke Norwalk Physical Therapist Assistant
Johnson Amber Mansfield Pre Nursing
Johnson Emily Mt. Gilead Respiratory Care
Johnson Sarah Lexington Undeclared
Johnston Sandra Galion Health Services Technology
Jones Ryan Ashland Pre Physical Therapist Assistant
Kelley Ashley Ashland Business Admin. - Business Management Major
Kendall Christina Wadsworth Associate of Science - Mortuary Science Focus
Kenison April Butler Human Services
Kennard Morgan Shelby Pre Physical Therapist Assistant
Kirby Brian Ashland Business Admin. - Business Management Major
Kirk Patrick Galion Pre Occupational Therapy Assistant
Krumlaw Christie Ashland Early Childhood Education
Lang Brandon New London Physical Therapist Assistant
Lawrence Larry Willard Electronic Engineering
Leber Lydia Monroeville Physical Therapist Assistant
Lehman Meagan Galion Physical Therapist Assistant
Li Jianling Wooster Accounting
Lin Lily Ontario Undeclared
Linder Julie Ashland Human Services
Long Taylor Bellville Physical Therapist Assistant
Lykins Kendyll Willard Undeclared
Mackey Kayla Killbuck Health Services Technology
Martin Alexis Fredericktown Physical Therapist Assistant
Mattingly Mark Jeromesville Electronic Engineering
McCarthy Angela Galion Pre Nursing
McCready Christina Mansfield Associate of Arts - Social Work Focus
McDonald James Wooster Occupational Therapy Assistant
McLaughlin Hannah Mansfield Undeclared
Meade Loren Seville Undeclared
Meininger Melissa Wooster Respiratory Care
Meister Johnna Lexington Radiologic Sciences
Melton Desma Mansfield Pre Nursing
Mendiola Janelle Galion Health Services Technology
Merendino Caleb Bellville Undeclared
Miguel Jason Mansfield Manufacturing Technology Operations Management
Milks Kayla Mansfield Accounting
Miller Alexis Norwalk Physical Therapist Assistant
Miller Anthony Creston Occupational Therapy Assistant
Miller Archie Mount Gilead Associate of Arts - Philosophy Focus
Miller Lydia Sullivan Early Childhood Education
Mills Amber Ontario Industrial Technology - Engineering Design Major
Mills Kaleigh Willard Undeclared
Moore Lindzi Galion Associate of Science - Pre Professional Studies
Moreno Sean Galion Physical Therapist Assistant
Morris Megan Willard Nursing
Morrison Logan Mansfield Electrical Maintenance
Moser Julian Wooster Physical Therapist Assistant
Musick Rachel Shelby Occupational Therapy Assistant
Myers Lynsey Mansfield Physical Therapist Assistant
Myers Margaret Mansfield Undeclared
Naugle Allison Mansfield Occupational Therapy Assistant
Neal Abbey Bellville Associate of Science - Pre Professional Studies
Nearor Asia Mansfield Respiratory Care
Niznik Caitlynd Mansfield Nursing
Obrecht Kevin Loudonville Nursing
O'Connor Brooke Butler Pre Nursing
Osborn Kiera Marion Pre Nursing
Owen Betty Mansfield Undeclared
Pajot Stacy Lexington Pre Nursing
Patrick Addalyn Mansfield Undeclared
Peters Kathryn Mansfield Respiratory Care
Peters Kyle Mansfield Mechanical Engineering Technology
Peters Mary Mansfield Occupational Therapy Assistant
Peyton Rebecca Mansfield Pre Physical Therapist Assistant
Ponchel Meagan Greenwich Occupational Therapy Assistant
Pryor Trevor Bellville Associate of Arts - Liberal Arts Focus 
Rainey Lisa Mansfield Health Services Technology
Ramahi Suzan Mansfield Nursing
Rigby Michelle Jeromesville Business Admin. - Business Management Major
Risner Jason Ashland Information Technology - Networking Major
Ritz Katherine Bellville Undeclared
Roberts Yvette West Salem Human Services
Robson Joni Mansfield Business Administration - Marketing Option
Rocchi Levi Galion Mechanical Engineering Technology
Rumple Erica Galion Respiratory Care
Rumsey Robert Mansfield Physical Therapist Assistant
Russell Madeline Mansfield Pre Physical Therapist Assistant
Samuels Rachel Ontario Pre Nursing
Shanteau Brittany Butler Respiratory Care
Shenberger Samantha Mansfield Human Services
Sherman Dennis Mansfield Nursing
Shifley Hunter Ontario Pre Nursing
Shumard Kristen Jeromesville Pre Occupational Therapy Assistant
Shutt Vanessa Lakeville Nursing
Sloey Alyssa Mansfield Physical Therapist Assistant
Slusher Jessica Mansfield Nursing
Smedley Cassidy Shiloh Radiologic Sciences
Smith Brittany Mansfield Human Services
Smith Cory Bellville Physical Therapist Assistant
Smith Diane Mansfield Accounting
Spencer Heather Ontario Radiologic Sciences
Sprang Mark Mansfield Electrical Maintenance - Level I Certificate
Steele Rebecca Manfield Nursing
Stewart Meghan Mansfield Physical Therapist Assistant
Stitzlein Billie Ashland Pre Nursing
Streff Teresa Mansfield Occupational Therapy Assistant
Streib Taylor Crestline Mechanical Engineering Technology
Swanson Keli Mount Vernon Physical Therapist Assistant
Thayer Kristi Mansfield Pre Nursing
Theodorou Anthony Lexington Respiratory Care
Tobias Kristina Ashland Nursing
Tolliver Dallas Greenwich Undeclared
Troxel Daniella Burbank Physical Therapist Assistant
Uhler Tyler Ashland Pre Physical Therapist Assistant
Vasquez Eriberto Willard Undeclared
Vaughn Korin Shelby Undeclared
Vigesaa Sara Mansfield Undeclared
Von Stein Cecelia Shelby Associate of Arts - Liberal Arts Focus 
Wagner Kane Shelby Undeclared
Wagner Kelsey Shelby Nursing
Wallick Kristina Polk Health Services Technology
Walthour Katherine Mansfield Undeclared
Weaver Danielle Big Prairie Pre Nursing
Webb Brenda Mansfield Criminal Justice
Weirich Ann Bellville Occupational Therapy Assistant
Whatman Erika Mansfield Nursing
Williams Amanda Mansfield Pre Nursing
Williams Hannah Willard Undeclared
Williamson Laken Ontario Occupational Therapy Assistant
Winslow Alexa Lexington Undeclared
Wirick Rachelle Crestline Occupational Therapy Assistant
Wischmeier Jamie Loudonville Nursing
Wise Dalton Attica Physical Therapist Assistant
Woerth Sonja Lexington Respiratory Care
Wolf Troy Mansfield Physical Therapist Assistant
Worcester Shenna Mansfield Human Services
Workman Michaela Mansfield Criminal Justice
Worner Jackson Mansfield Business Admin. - Business Management Major
Wurth Lori Mansfield Nursing
Young Ashley Mansfield Accounting
Young Miranda Ashland Undeclared
Young William Mansfield Electrical Maintenance
Yutzy Dakota Norton Physical Therapist Assistant

                                                                                               

 

 

 

 

Footer
North Central State College Seal

©2016 North Central State College
2441 Kenwood Circle
Mansfield, OH 44906

CONTACT US
Phone Icon419-755-4800
Phone Icon888-755-4899
CONNECT WITH US

Pagemasters Login